CLMR

PROFILE

Name: Kim Woo-bin (김우빈)
Birth Name: Kim Hyun-joong (김현중)
Birth Date: July 16 1989
Age: 24
Height: 188cm/6'2"
Agency: SidusHQ
Debut - Model: 2008
Debut - Actor: 2011
SNS: Me2Day, Weibo, SidusHQ Profile

CURRENT + UPCOMING PROJECTS

FILM
"Friend 2" as Choi Sung-hoon
Official Naver Movie Page
Offiical Daum Movie Page
Status: Post-Production
Release Date: TBA

VARIETY
MNET's M! Countdown - MC
MCD Official Website + Twitter
MCD Official Live Stream Thursdays @ 6PM KST
Participation Period: Aug. 15 - (ongoing)

DRAMA
"The Heirs" as Choi Young-do
Broadcast Period: Oct. 2013 - Dec. 2013

LINKS (*under construction*)

F.A.Q.
Dramas
Variety Appeances
Interviews and Articles
Endorsements, Commercials/CFs
Runway/Fashion Shows
Fansites

TAGS (*under construction*)

[PHOTOS] BUCKAROO 2013 F/W B Raw X ISKO with KIM WOOBIN

☞ Source: http://blog.naver.com/buckaroojean/60197599683

  1. kangmireuu reblogged this from fyi-woobin
  2. coelhana reblogged this from fyi-woobin
  3. eunkwnag reblogged this from fyi-woobin
  4. juguleh reblogged this from fyi-woobin
  5. quipie reblogged this from whoobin
  6. whoobin reblogged this from fyi-woobin
  7. strawzberrize reblogged this from fyi-woobin
  8. fyi-woobin posted this